Vorsitzende seit 1946

Amtsperiode 1. Vorsitzender 2. Vorsitzender 3. Vorsitzender Schriftführer Kassenwart
von bis
1946 1947 Wagner Christian Appel Fritz   Coenen   
1948 1949 Köhler Emil Sorg Karl   Günther Fritz Augustin Jakob
1950   Mayer Heinrich Boller Emil
Tempel Adolf
  Fischer Helmut Augustin Jakob
1951   Mayer Heinrich Köhler Emil   Fischer Helmut
Schaaf Wilfried
Gille Gerhard
1952   Mayer Heinrich Köhler Emil   Schaaf Wilfried
Köhler Fritz
Gille Gerhard
1953   Köhler Emil Tempel Adolf   Köhler Fritz Gille Gerhard
Schaaf Wilfried
1954   Köhler Emil Tempel Adolf   Knorr Adolf Mayer Heinrich
1955   Tempel Adolf Nagel Ludwig   Knorr Adolf Mayer Heinrich
1956 1958 Tempel Adolf Nagel Ludwig   Knorr Adolf Müller Karl
1959   Tempel Adolf Peter Rudi   Knorr Adolf Müller Karl
1960   Tempel Adolf Peter Rudi   Nehring Gerhard Müller Karl
1961 1962 Tempel Adolf Sorg Richard   Nehring Gerhard Müller Karl
1963   Sorg Richard Thyson Hermann   Nehring Gerhard Baumann Hans
1964   Sorg Richard Schwinn Roland   Nehring Gerhard Baumann Hans
1965   Nehring Gerhard Schwinn Roland   Panzer Helmut Textor Fritz
1966   Nehring Gerhard Schwinn Roland   Panzer Helmut Morell Gerhard
1967   Nehring Gerhard Schwinn Roland   Panzer Helmut Morell Gerhard
Müller Karl
1968   Nehring Gerhard Schwinn Roland   Panzer Helmut Müller Karl
1969 1973 Nehring Gerhard Schwinn Roland   Panzer Helmut Panzer Klaus
1974 1975 Schwinn Roland Baum Willi   Nehring Gerhard Panzer Klaus
1976 1977 Schwinn Roland Baum Willi   Vollmer Wolfgang Panzer Klaus
1978   Baum Willi Morell Gerhard   Schwinn Roland Panzer Klaus
1979 1982 Baum Willi Morell Gerhard Kley Edwin Panzer Helmut Panzer Klaus
1983 1984 Baum Willi
(bis 26.11.84)
Morell Gerhard Kley Edwin Panzer Helmut Panzer Klaus
1985 1986 Mayer Karl Stetter Harald Dr. Reinert Friedrich Euler Karl Heinz Panzer Klaus
1987 1988 Mayer Karl Acker Karl Heinz Dr. Reinert Friedrich Euler Karl Heinz Panzer Klaus
1989 1990 Panzer Klaus Acker Karl Heinz Mayer Karl Holle Hans Jürgen Reuther Gisela
1991 1992 Panzer Klaus Acker Karl Heinz
(bis 21.3.92)
Brunner Emil
(ab 21.3.92)
Mayer Karl Bormann Thomas Reuther Gisela
1993 1994 Brunner Emil Euler Karl Heinz Manz Karl Heinz Dr. Meyer Harald Nerlich Tanja
(bis 6.5.94)
Nagel Werner
(ab 6.5.94)
1995 1996 Brunner Emil Euler Karl Heinz Manz Karl Heinz Dr. Meyer Harald Nagel Werner
1997 1998 Brunner Emil Euler Karl Heinz Manz Karl Heinz Mertel Andreas Nagel Werner
1999 2000 Brunner Emil Euler Karl Heinz Manz Karl Heinz Damian Erika Nagel Werner
2001 2002 Brunner Emil Euler Karl Heinz Manz Karl Heinz Damian Erika Nagel Werner
2003 2004 nicht besetzt  Euler Karl Heinz Augustin Kurt Ott Patricia Nagel Werner
2005 2006 Panzer Helmut Bauer Karl Augustin Kurt Ott Patricia Nagel Werner
2007 2008 Panzer Helmut Bauer Karl Ott Helmut Ott Patricia Nagel Werner
2009 2010 Ott Helmut Bauer Karl Schwindinger Carmen Mathia Cordula Nagel Werner
2011 2012 Ott Helmut Schwindinger Carmen Damian Walter Mathia Cordula Nagel Werner
2013 2014 Ott Helmut Schwindinger Carmen Damian Walter Mathia Cordula Nagel Werner
2015 2016 Ott Helmut Schwindinger Carmen Damian Walter Mathia Cordula Nagel Werner
2017 2018 Ott Helmut Schwindinger Carmen Damian Walter Mathia Cordula Nagel Werner